SCHEDULE, SKATING ORDERS & RESULTS

Friday 6 September 2019

Rink 2

Single skating

14:00-16:00
Springs A (A-silmut), older
Skating order | Results

16:00-18:20

Springs A (A-silmut), younger
Skating order | Results

18:30-21:00
Advanced Novice girls (SM-noviisit)
Skating order | Results

Saturday 7 September 2019

Rink 1

Single skating

08:30-11:45
Springs B girls (B-silmut)
Skating order
Results Springs B, older
Results Springs B, younger

12:15 – 18:30 NB. Results corrected 8.9.2019
Debs A girls, older & younger (Debytantit)
Skating order, Debs A older | Results
Skating order, Debs A younger | Results

18:30 – 19:10 NB. Results corrected 8.9.2019
Novice boys (Noviisit) & Debs A boys (Debytantit)
Skating order | Results

Rink 2

Ice dance

8.30 – 11.45
Basic Novice couples, Pattern dance 1
Skating order | Results

Basic Novice solos, Pattern dance 1
Skating order | Results

Intermediate Novice couples, Pattern dance 1
Skating order | Results

Intermediate Novice solos, Pattern dance 1
Skating order | Results

Advanced Novice couples, Pattern dance 1
Skating order | Results

Advanced Novice solos, Pattern dance 1
Skating order | Results

Basic Novice couples, Pattern dance 2
Skating order | Results

Basic Novice solos, Pattern dance 2
Skating order | Results

Intermediate Novice couples, Pattern dance 2
Skating order | Results

Intermediate Novice solos, Pattern dance 2
Skating order | Results

Advanced Novice couples, Pattern dance 2
Skating order | Results

Advanced Novice solos, Pattern dance 2
Skating order | Results

Junior couples, Rhythm dance
Skating order | Results

Single skating

11:50-15:00
Junior girls (SM-juniorit), Short Program
Skating order | Results

15:00-18:00
Advanced Novice girls (SM-noviisit), Free Skating
Skating order | Results | Judges scrores (pdf)

18:00-19:20
Senior ladies (SM-seniorit), Short program
Skating order | Results

19:20-19:40
Advanced Novice boys (SM-noviisit), Short Program
Skating order | Results

19:40-20:45
Junior boys (SM-juniorit), Short Program
Skating order | Results

20:45-21:00 Cancelled
Senior men (SM-seniorit), Short Program
Skating order | Results

Sunday 8 September 2019

Rink 1

Single skating

08:30-10:50
Cubs girls (Minit)
Skating order | Results

11:00-11:25
Chicks (Tintit)
Skating order | Results

11:25-11:40
Cubs boys (Minit) & Springs B boys (B-silmut)
Skating order
Results Cubs boys
Results Spring B boys

12:00-18:00
Novice B girls (Noviisit)
Skating order (Older) | Results
Skating order (Younger) | Results

Rink 2

Ice dance 

8:30-11:00
Basic Novice couples, Free dance
Skating order | Results

Basic Novice solos, Free dance
Skating order | Results

Intermediate Novice couples, Free dance
Skating order | Results

Intermediate Novice solos, Free dance
Skating order | Results

Advanced Novice couples, Free dance
Skating order | Results

Advanced Novice solos, Free dance
Skating order | Results

Junior couples, Free dance
Skating order | Results

Single skating

11:00-14:30
Junior girls (SM-juniorit), Free Skating
Skating order | Results

14:30-16:15
Senior ladies (SM-seniorit), Free Skating
Skating order | Results

16:15-16:40
Advanced Novice boys (SM-noviisit), Free Skating
Skating order | Results

16:40-17:50
Junior boys (SM-juniorit), Free Skating
Skating order | Results

17:50-18:00 Cancelled
Senior men (SM-seniorit), Free Skating
Skating order